252 Badges Achieved

Qualifying Scores

 

 

Bow Type

20

30

40

50

60

80

100

20

Yards

30

Yards

40

Yards

50

Yards

60

Yards

80

Yards

100 Yards

 

Anthony Allan

R

 

 

 

324

286

 

 

 

 

310

300

296

292

268

270

 

 

 

Shaun Allan

L/B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

260

 

 

 

 

 

188

167

 

 

 

 

 

Ken Arnett

R

 

 

 

 

310

276

278

265

276

260

262

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Louise Barber-Redmore

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

260

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Martin Barber-Redmore

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

300

 

294

 

266

 

 

 

 

 

 

Geoff Booth

R

 

324

320

308

314

270

298

268

274

252

260

254

256

 

 

 

Andrew Dickinson

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

276

284

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hugh Foster

L/B

 

 

 

 

 

276

284

228

181

205

179

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Richard Griffiths

C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

324

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Hricko

R

 

 

310

318

294

308

268

266

252

272

256

258

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Hricko

B/B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

282

 

254

220

246

 

211

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jackie Jones

C

 

 

 

324

324

313

322

290

301

302

298

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Terry Jones

C

 

 

 

324

322

322

320

302

296

284

280

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Kay

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

263

314

266

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Karl Kelly

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

285

280

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bob Lee

B/B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

280

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paul Mason

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

308

 

282

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Natalie Mercer

B/B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

250

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ted Morley

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

300

 

264

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steve Mudd

L/B

 

 

284

288

264

260

187

206

194

168

164

174

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Nicholson

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

256

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nora Peake

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

252

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steve Peake

C

 

 

 

 

 

 

324

 

 

 

 

 

318

 

320

312

 

 

 

 

 

Gwyn Pickering

R

 

 

268

266

320

308

293

264

270

258

269

264

 

 

 

 

 

Cliff Robertson

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

262

314

276

 

 

 

 

 

264

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nicolas Roughton

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

266

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Doug Shaw

C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

298

300

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joe Shaw

C

 

 

 

 

 

322

 

322

324

320

318

306

312

292

 

286

284

 

Megan Shaw

C

 

 

 

322

 

 

 

320

310

298

306

294

308

300

294

 

 

 

Tracy Shaw

C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

287

 

 

 

 

 

 

Antony Spencer

R

 

 

 

322

320

302

318

262

274

264

268

256

 

 

 

 

 

 

Roisheen Sweeney

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

308

 

278

 

266

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lin Tavlin

R

 

324

320

318

306

300

284

284

270

254

274

256

260

 

 

 

Matt Trigg

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

256

274

268

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alice Webb

R

 

 

 

 

 

270

256

252

294

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Emily Wilson

B/B

 

 

 

 

312

286

262

262

232

262

214

 

203

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kate Wilson

B/B

 

 

 

 

 

281

278

212

207

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Wingate

C

324

324

324

324

324

324

320

312

312

310

296

292

290

292